Opti SP
SCTWV
Opti

Wettfahrten: 5 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
3.6.2018 15:20
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Klasse Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5
1 AUT 1205 Yannik Höger WSA Opti 7 1 1 3 2 [9]
2 AUT 1225 Anton Messeritsch YCBb Opti 14 2 2 7 3 [10]
3 AUT 216 Paul Clodi SCT Opti 15 5 [17] 1 1 8
4 AUT 1351 Maximilian Heidkamp SCTWV Opti 26 8 11 [19] 6 1
5 AUT 1199 Linus Gierlinger SCATT Opti 26 [10] 9 10 4 3
6 AUT 1053 Florian Krömer KYCK Opti 30 3 [14] 6 14 7
7 AUT 1178 Marlene Rudisch SCTWV Opti 31 [17] 5 5 9 12
8 AUT 1215 Livia Farese UYCNs Opti 34 [13] 12 9 11 2
9 AUT 996 Rudolph Gruber WSA Opti 37 12 6 2 17 [19]
10 AUT 195 Johanna Böckl UYCWg Opti 38 [21] 4 4 13 17
11 AUT 1256 Jonathan Schwarz YKA Opti 39 14 3 [28] 16 6
12 AUT 1202 Sophie Schmidt WSA Opti 39 11 10 [17] 7 11
13 AUT 1188 Roman Egger KYCK Opti 44 4 [20] 12 12 16
14 AUT 1852 Magdalena Lässer YCB Opti 47 7 16 [29] 10 14
15 AUT 955 Laurenz Haselberger SSC Opti 55 16 7 8 [24] 24
16 AUT 1217 Anna Saletu UYCAS Opti 56 26 18 [41] 8 4
17 AUT 1166 Benjamin Kogard UYCWg Opti 64 18 8 20 18 [25]
18 AUT 1308 David Rohde YCH Opti 64 [23] 23 11 15 15
19 AUT 1004 Katharina Kropfitsch KYCK Opti 69 20 13 13 [25] 23
20 AUT 1303 Pablo Hämmerle YCB Opti 71 15 24 27 5 [28]
21 AUT 1176 Jakob Schwarz YKA Opti 75 9 15 25 [27] 26
22 AUT 1038 Balbina Kloiber UYCWg Opti 76 [22] 21 15 19 21
23 AUT 1408 Lilly Schranzhofer SCTWV Opti 83 6 29 [34] 26 22
24 AUT 1848 Lea Schranzhofer SCTWV Opti 84 19 26 16 23 [27]
25 AUT 2003 Jakob Kammerer SYC Opti 94 [38] 25 22 34 13
26 AUT 1271 Lisa Rudigier YKA Opti 102 25 22 26 [33] 29
27 AUT 1158 Matteo Feichtenschlager UYCWg Opti 103 32 [40] 23 28 20
28 AUT 1150 Jakob Znidaric NCA Opti 110 [42] 27 35 30 18
29 AUT 1136 Maximilian Wiedergut KYCK Opti 110 [30] 30 21 29 30
30 AUT 1255 Paul Kropfitsch KYCK Opti 114 [56/DNC] 56 /DNC 31 22 5
31 AUT 1273 Georg Böckl UYCWg Opti 115 28 31 [39] 20 36
32 ITA 8727 Victoria Demurtas Fraglia Vela Riva Opti 116 33 34 18 [40] 31
33 AUT 158 Marla Feichtenschlager UYCWg Opti 120 29 24 32 35 [37]
34 AUT 1197 Philipp Schneeweis SYC Opti 122 27 [35] 30 31 34
35 AUT 2041 Aaron Wiedergut KYCK Opti 123 31 [38] 33 21 38
36 AUT 1192 Lukas Eigenstuhler UYCWg Opti 130 40 28 24 38 [42]
37 AUT 1155 Leo Uebelhör SCATT Opti 131 [43] 37 14 37 43
38 AUT 1304 Maximilian Heinrich Ganthaler YCB Opti 135 35 [40] 36 32 32
39 AUT 1231 Elie Mathis Steinlechner SCTWV Opti 144 36 19 [51] 48 41
40 AUT 1005 Bruno Hantinger SCTWV Opti 157 44 42 [49] 36 35
41 AUT 1291 Maximilian Mayrberger WSA-Neusiedl Opti 160 34 43 [45] 39 44
42 GER 13291 Emelie Nussbaumer YCL Opti 163 47 33 37 46 [51]
43 AUT 2208 Anna Klaura KYCK Opti 165 [48] 44 38 43 40
44 AUT 1355 Mario Tomasini YCH Opti 167 45 45 44 [50] 33
45 AUT 1106 Christoph Murke YCB Opti 168 24 32 [56/DNC] 56 /DNC 56 /DNC
46 AUT 1251 Marie Hiebeler YCH Opti 169 37 39 [50] 45 48
47 AUT 2001 Felix Schauer SCTWV Opti 173 39 [48] 43 44 47
48 ITA 8321 Giovanni Bedoni Fraglia Vela Riva Opti 173 [46] 41 46 41 45
49 AUT 7777 Florian Mehser BSC Opti 174 [51] 36 47 42 49
50 AUT 946 Aaron Trappel YCB Opti 180 41 46 [48] 47 46
51 AUT 1887 Louisa Saletu UYCAS Opti 184 [56/DNC] 56 /DNC 40 49 39
52 AUT 1305 Chiara Noée George YCB Opti 200 [52] 47 52 51 50
53 AUT 848 Moritz Schauer SCTWV Opti 203 49 [56/DNF] 42 56 /DNF 56 /DNC
54 AUT 1088 Julian Jahoda YCH Opti 207 53 49 53 [56/DNF] 52
55 AUT 1000 Leon Fuchs SSC Opti 218 50 [56/DNC] 56 /DNC 56 /DNC 56 /DNC


calculated with regatta.8