Opti SP + TJM
SCTWV
Opti

Wettfahrten: 5 Streicher: 1
final
18.8.2013 12:47
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5
1 AUT 1036 Saje Yannis SCTWV 5 [5] 1 1 1 2
2 AUT 1852 Lässer Johannes YCB 15 2 2 [44] 4 7
3 AUT 1168 Gföllner Florian SC AMS 17 3 [12] 3 2 9
4 AUT 848 Lucan David YCBb 20 [13] 3 10 6 1
5 GER 12426 Busch Monticha SVBS 24 1 10 [12] 9 4
6 AUT 938 Schuh David SCK 27 8 [17] 11 5 3
7 AUT 1199 Mayr Jacob SCK 27 7 [14] 8 7 5
8 AUT 1166 Pichler Lorenz UYCAS 29 [59/DSQ] 9 9 3 8
9 AUT 1102 Clodi Nikolaus SCT 30 14 [15] 2 8 6
10 AUT 925 Lippert Luca UYCWg 35 15 5 4 11 [17]
11 GER 11347 Krauss Nicolas YCSS 42 6 11 5 [52] 20
12 AUT 787 Schiemer Theresa UYCAS 42 12 6 [14] 12 12
13 AUT 1053 Krömer Maximilian KYCK 43 11 8 [21] 14 10
14 AUT 8888 Aschauer Andrea UYCNs 53 16 [19] 6 18 13
15 AUT 1107 Tanzer Clarissa SC AMS 56 27 4 [59/DSQ] 10 15
16 AUT 1192 Lausecker Michael AGS 63 [29] 16 7 24 16
17 AUT 676 Schiemer Johanna UYCAS 64 9 [28] 16 16 23
18 AUT 1180 Hageneder Sophia YCRhd 66 24 7 22 13 [38]
19 GER 11034 Krauss Florian YCSS 68 4 [29] 25 25 14
20 GER 13205 Fiebig Moritz YCSS 71 18 25 17 [40] 11
21 AUT 1158 Lang Leopold Johann SCK 73 19 18 18 [30] 18
22 AUT 1176 Tschemer Lieselotte SCTWV 74 17 [27] 19 19 19
23 AUT 1178 Kralinger Leonie SCTWV 81 10 32 [38] 15 24
24 AUT 934 Prettner Keanu UYCWg 88 25 13 [29] 23 27
25 AUT 1038 Schmidt Matthias SCTWV 95 21 [36] 15 33 26
26 AUT 1052 Lässer Magdalena YCB 96 23 22 31 20 [48]
27 AUT 1402 Wenger-Oehn Vincent UYCAS 97 28 [33] 26 21 22
28 GER 13171 Lanzinger Jakob SCB 110 32 20 36 22 [44]
29 GER 12972 Sümmchen Yannis SCB 111 [37] 30 23 26 32
30 AUT 7777 Rohde Lukas YCH 112 42 [59/DSQ] 32 17 21
31 AUT 195 Brandstätter Felicitas UYCWg 113 30 34 13 [38] 36
32 GER 11861 Kluge Leoni YCSS 118 26 21 34 37 [40]
33 AUT 216 Clodi Paul SCT 120 [39] 26 33 36 25
34 AUT 1188 Egger Roman KYCK 124 40 [45] 20 34 30
35 AUT 1019 Kogler Emil UYCWg 125 34 39 24 [48] 28
36 GER 13127 Reupsch Maya 13127 127 22 38 30 [42] 37
37 AUT 1222 Schuh Tobias SCK 131 41 35 27 28 [43]
38 AUT 1030 Schmidt Johanna SCTWV 134 35 37 [47] 27 35
39 AUT 1179 Eberle Simon YCRhd 137 45 24 [46] 29 39
40 AUT 955 Donner Rosa KYCK 138 38 [40] 37 32 31
41 AUT 1184 Venturiello Gian-Luca YCRhd 145 31 31 [49] 41 42
42 AUT 1055 Schoiber Mattias UYCWg 153 [48] 43 42 39 29
43 AUT 12945 Baumann Elias UYCAS 156 33 42 48 [49] 33
44 AUT 844 Zorn Matteo UYCAS 167 36 [53] 43 47 41
45 AUT 888 Frischhut Matthias SCTWV 168 49 48 28 43 [50]
46 AUT 1138 Frischhut Lukas SCTWV 168 [51] 41 45 35 47
47 AUT 1047 Neumüller Lukas SCATT 169 44 46 35 44 [49]
48 AUT 1161 Mayr Pia SCK 176 47 44 40 45 [52]
49 AUT 1005 Pfund Andreas SCTWV 177 [56] 49 51 31 46
50 AUT 1403 Baumann Jeremias UYCAS 178 53 [55] 41 50 34
51 AUT 987 Lang Luisa Maria SCK 180 43 52 39 46 [54]
52 AUT 1135 Krömer Florian KYCK 199 46 51 [59/DSQ] 51 51
53 GER 13126 Reupsch Alina 13126 204 52 47 52 [53] 53
54 AUT 28 Steiner Nico WYC 204 50 50 50 54 [58]
55 AUT 1078 Überbacher Rian SCTWV 212 54 54 [59/DNS] 59 /DNS 45
56 GER 12461 Fiebig Felizia YCSS 220 [57] 56 53 55 56
57 AUT 745 Happ Marvin SCTWV 228 55 [59/DNS] 59 /DNS 59 /DNF 55
58 AUT 547 Frischhut Paul SCTWV 230 58 [59/DNS] 59 /DNS 56 57


calculated with regatta.8