Optimist SP
SCTWV
2019 Opti

Wettfahrten: 4 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
26.5.2019 14:03
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4
1 AUT 1225 Messeritsch Anton YCBb 5 1 3 1 [4]
2 AUT 1199 Gierlinger Linus SCATT 5 2 2 [3] 1
3 AUT 1308 Rohde David YCH 8 3 1 4 [6]
4 AUT 1197 Schneeweis Philipp SYC 12 4 [19] 6 2
5 AUT 1271 Schranzhofer Lea SCTWV 12 6 4 2 [10]
6 AUT 2018 Kammerer Jakob SYC 21 11 [24] 7 3
7 GER 1149 Pulte Keno CYC 21 5 5 [12] 11
8 AUT 1408 Schranzhofer Lilly SCTWV 27 8 [20] 10 9
9 LIE 1 Hämmerle Pablo YCB 28 [18] 13 8 7
10 AUT 1178 Rudisch Marlene SCTWV 29 10 14 5 [44/BFD]
11 AUT 1328 Trappel Aaron YCB 29 [29] 7 14 8
12 AUT 1256 Schwarz Jakob YKA 34 13 16 [44/BFD] 5
13 AUT 1316 Feichtenschlager Matteo UYCWg 34 7 8 [44/BFD] 19
14 AUT 2704 Prusa Alexander Maximilian WSA-Neusiedl 34 [27] 11 11 12
15 AUT 1158 Feichtenschlager Marla UYCWg 37 9 12 [44/BFD] 16
16 AUT 2041 Wiedergut Aaron KYCK 40 12 9 19 [21]
17 AUT 1004 Kropfitsch Katharina KYCK 45 14 18 [44/BFD] 13
18 AUT 1155 Uebelhör Leo SCATT 46 16 10 [23] 20
19 AUT 1273 Böckl Georg UYCWg 47 20 [22] 13 14
20 AUT 1251 Hiebeler Marie YCH 49 19 [21] 15 15
21 GER 13099 Sümmchen Levi CVC 51 15 6 30 [44/DNF]
22 AUT 925 Friemel Lenny UYCWg 52 17 [34] 17 18
23 AUT 1231 Steinlechner Elie Mathis SCTWV 54 [24] 15 22 17
24 AUT 1309 Hämmerle Adam YCH 58 25 17 16 [27]
25 AUT 1291 Mayrberger Maximilian YCP 62 28 [31] 9 25
26 AUT 1217 Saletu Louisa UYCAS 64 23 [28] 18 23
27 AUT 1176 Kreuzer Elena YKA 66 21 23 [25] 22
28 AUT 1304 Ganthaler Maximilian Heinrich YCB 75 26 29 20 [32]
29 AUT 919 Deuring Luis YCB 78 30 [37] 24 24
30 AUT 1356 Waltersdorfer Carla-Marie YCH 79 22 25 32 [44/DNF]
31 AUT 7777 Mehser Florian BSC 82 [41] 26 21 35
32 AUT 1277 Ginthör-Weinwurm Anselm UYCAS 86 [31] 27 31 28
33 AUT 1351 Hantinger Bruno SCTWV 87 [32] 32 26 29
34 AUT 1228 Spiegel Eva BSC 90 [33] 30 27 33
35 AUT 1324 Deuring Anna YCB 92 [35] 33 29 30
36 AUT 1326 Ganthaler Lia Anna YCB 96 34 [39] 28 34
37 GER 1336 Scherr Ferdinand CYC 97 38 [40] 33 26
38 GER 12736 Reger Lilli CYC 103 37 [41] 35 31
39 AUT 1250 Fenkart Simon Karl YCH 106 [43] 35 34 37
40 GER 10336 Westermeier Sophia CYC 112 39 36 37 [44/DNF]
41 GER 13516 Ihrenberger Helene CYC 112 36 38 38 [44/DNF]
42 AUT 1325 Jahoda Julian YCH 114 40 [43] 36 38
43 AUT 13511 Wagner Kris UYCMa 117 [42] 42 39 36


calculated with regatta.8