FD Eurocup, Tiroler Meisterschaft
SCTWV
2019 FD

Wettfahrten: 7 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
18.8.2019 17:31
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 GER 222 Albert Felix
Merz Lukas
SSVEP
SLRV
13 3 2 2 1 2 3 [7]
2 SUI 1 Fels Stephan
Hügel Ulf
YCA
YCA
28 2 3 6 9 [10] 5 3
3 CZE 21 Hruby Jiri
Houdek Roman
YC Steti
LS Brno
31 4 1 1 5 [24] 7 13
4 GER 98 Markhoff Shmuel
Stöckmann
FYC
SLSV
37 5 4 7 [40/UFD] 1 16 4
5 HUN 11 Gaborjani Szabo Gabor
Argay Bela
SSC
SSC
42 9 11 5 8 [12] 8 1
6 HUN 4 Ziegler Janos
Czeizel Balazs
SVE
SVE
43 11 9 [15] 6 14 1 2
7 AUT 20 Holzinger Jacob
Srienz Paul
UYCT
PSVW
47 [31] 5 8 2 8 10 14
8 GER 172 Strittmatter Marc
Panuschka Manfred
YCaT
SKBUe
54 8 10 10 16 4 [18] 6
9 CZE 11 Storch Petr
Palkovsky Tomas
TJCUnL
YCSKMS
55 19 6 4 4 [27] 13 9
10 GER 87 Schwarz Hans-Peter
Kirst Roland
HSC
HSC
57 15 7 [40/UFD] 3 18 9 5
11 AUT 15 Ulrich Gerhard
Ulrich Rainer
SCK
SCK
63 12 8 12 10 9 12 [20]
12 AUT 109 Leimgruber Roland
Oswald Thomas
SCM
SYC
75 [22] 19 19 13 3 11 10
13 GER 84 Bredthauer Uwe
Bangert Uwe
SLSV
SLSV
78 6 16 [28] 11 13 14 18
14 CZE 9 Jelinek Petr
Hackl Miroslav
TJSP
TJSP
84 7 [26] 16 7 21 22 11
15 AUT 39 Pfund Martin
Zingerle Christoph
SCTWV
SCTWV
89 21 15 14 [40/UFD] 6 21 12
16 GER 177 Schröder Sascha
Schröder Alexander
VSaW
VSaW
98 18 14 11 17 [23] 15 23
17 GER 22 Beichl Johanna
Graf Franz
HSC
unknown
99 [41/DSQ] 12 20 23 25 2 17
18 AUT 60 Mastnak Alexander
Hamminger Johannes
SCA
SCA
103 [33] 25 9 21 16 17 15
19 GER 213 Albert Rolf
Priegann Axel
SSVEP
SVJ
108 10 20 13 40 /DNF 5 20 [41/DSQ]
20 GER 173 Wenten Thorsten
Handick Stefan
SWCV
SWCV
108 13 18 [40/UFD] 40 /UFD 15 6 16
21 GER 88 Burkert Malte
Schäfers Kai
YCWA
YCWA
110 1 40 /UFD 3 40 /UFD 22 4 [41/DNS]
22 GER 16 Keil Karsten
Vieweg Svend
SSVEP
SSGR
110 16 22 22 15 11 24 [25]
23 HUN 78 Tenke Peter
Polgar Csaba
Spartacus VE
Spartacus VE
113 14 17 [31] 20 17 19 26
24 GER 90 Wechsler TIM
Leitl Samuel
SGA
SGA
115 23 13 18 12 20 [29] 29
25 GER 82 Nagel Benedikt
Bauer Lukas
SGA
SGA
126 25 21 24 14 [30] 23 19
26 GER 178 Vogel Ralf
Aicher Ralph
SVM
SVW
129 24 27 26 18 7 [33] 27
27 CZE 2 Pseidl Pavel
Neuzil Pavel
YC Steti
YC Steti
135 20 23 25 19 [32] 27 21
28 NED 304 Hullenaar Paul
Zingerle Philipp
SCTWV
SCTWV
153 17 31 [34] 28 19 28 30
29 POL 49 Jankowiak Tomaz
Ciela Piotr
YC Wolsztyn
YC Wolsztyn
159 [32] 24 23 22 31 31 28
30 GER 235 Krohmer Alexander
Steger Alexader
HSC
SVS
160 27 32 40 /UFD 27 [41/DSQ] 26 8
31 POL 47 Marcinkiewicz Miroslaw
Ukleja Piotr
YC Wolsztyn
YC Wolsztyn
165 28 34 27 [40/DNF] 29 25 22
32 AUT 415 Pichler Matthias
Pichler Michael
OESV
OESV
173 [36] 33 30 28 28 30 24
33 SUI 6 Baumann Christoph
Koller Michael
SCR
SCR
181 30 28 17 24 [41/DNS] 41 /DNS 41 /DNS
34 GER 89 Oed Susanne
Kyewski Philipp
HSC
SCAI
181 34 [35] 29 26 26 34 32
35 GER 66 Prenzler Kurt
Höft Wolfgang
HYC
HYC
183 26 30 21 24 [41/DNS] 41 /DNS 41 /DNS
36 GER 72 Koch Jakob
Koch Maria
YES-Ibk
YES-Ibk
196 [38] 38 33 29 33 32 31
37 AUT 9 Waerder Heinz
Kainz Thomas
UYCNs
OESV
206 37 37 [40/DNF] 30 34 35 33
38 GER 54 Schäffer Felix
Gietl Peter
SCNS
SCNS
208 35 36 32 [40/DNF] 35 36 34
39 GER 112 Greten Meike
Greten Tom
HYC
HYC
220 29 29 40 /DNF 40 /DNS [41/DNS] 41 /DNS 41 /DNS
40 GER 17 Von Lepel Markus
Von Lepel Joshua
BYC
BYC
246 [41/DNC] 41 /DNC 41 /DNC 41 /DNC 41 /DNC 41 /DNC 41 /DNC


calculated with regatta.8