Korsar ÖM
SCTWV
2019 Korsar

Wettfahrten: 7 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
18.8.2019 17:29
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 GER 3824 Klug Markus
Klug Stefanie
WSC
BYC
6 [5] 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 GER 3528 Niederfahrenhorst Kay
Schwab Tom
MYC
SGW
19 1 4 4 [40/UFD] 4 4 2
3 GER 3802 Barth Guido
Kiesling Lukas
SCAI
SCAI
22 7 5 3 2 [11] 2 3
4 GER 3721 Heilingbrunner Theresa
Heilingbrunner Maximilian
AmSC
AmSC
24 2 2 5 4 3 [9] 8
5 GER 3811 Sippel Peter
Sippel Quirin
WSC
WSC
43 4 14 7 3 5 [15] 10
6 GER 3834 Hafenmair Dieter
Schwab Birgit
BWSC
SGW
50 3 3 10 17 7 10 [25]
7 GER 3770 Pohl Rainer
Wode Sonja
SLRV
HSCF
55 [40/RAF] 6 9 6 8 6 20
8 GER 3835 Braun Dirk
Oberemm Sandra
SVWu
SCV
56 6 12 13 5 15 5 [16]
9 GER 3766 Rauscher Lisa
Rauscher Anna
SVPB
SVPB
58 10 7 15 11 [17] 8 7
10 GER 3703 Göbl Christian
Schlindwein Gerhard
YCN
SCGN
60 12 8 [30] 10 10 7 13
11 GER 3827 Heilingbrunner Michael
Schorr Tanja
AmSC
AmSC
61 17 10 6 19 6 3 [40/DNF]
12 AUT 839 Steiner Veit
Hofbauer Michael
UYCMa
UYCMa
69 14 18 11 9 [21] 11 6
13 GER 3814 Recknagel Jan
Broy Sascha
SCAI
VSaW
70 8 [16] 14 8 13 16 11
14 POL 14 Czerwiski Jerzy
Marruszczak Kamila
LGR
LGR
77 15 17 16 12 [20] 13 4
15 AUT 818 Tschada Peter
Gülker Sabine
SCTWV
SGHS
84 9 13 19 7 9 27 [29]
16 GER 3828 Winkel Daniel
Winkel Christian
YCSB
YCSB
96 13 20 8 24 14 [26] 17
17 GER 3822 Hachenberg Barbara
Rogers Ute
HAYC
AmSC
99 23 [40/UFD] 2 40 /UFD 2 23 9
18 AUT 848 Müller Christian
Müller Andreas
SCM
SCM
102 [28] 9 18 20 24 12 19
19 GER 3762 Gramberg Axel
Christ Andrea
StSG
StSG
102 [24] 24 20 13 16 14 15
20 GER 3791 Heinz Alexander
Wirtz Sven
SVWu
SVWu
105 16 19 12 15 18 25 [33]
21 GER 3779 Wolf Naomi
Klug Paulina
SLRV
BYC
110 18 15 27 16 [28] 20 14
22 GER 3709 Szczepanek Rolf
Koldt Andreas
SVWö
SVWö
112 22 [23] 17 22 12 18 21
23 GER 3733 Klug Hannes
Huber Leopold
BYC
SvBb
113 11 11 24 21 27 19 [31]
24 GER 3807 Rudolph Gerd
Hampel Rudolph Heike
WSC
WSC
125 20 22 [32] 14 19 22 28
25 AUT 827 Oberholzer Eduard
Lackner-Werner Andreas
SCSW
OESV
129 21 25 [29] 18 25 28 12
26 GER 3574 Schlindwein Maike
Wenzel Julia
SCGN
SCGN
138 [37] 35 26 25 30 17 5
27 GER 104 Schlindwein Benjamin
Göbl Leon
SCGN
YCN
142 25 26 21 27 22 21 [35]
28 AUT 826 Novak Günter
Redtenbacher Felix
OESV
FOR
148 19 21 23 26 [31] 29 30
29 GER 3813 Brückner-Hofmann Johanna
Hofmann Matthias
DYC
DYC
155 27 28 22 29 [33] 31 18
30 GER 3500 Priemer Walter
Schäfer-Priemer Anne
RSC
RSC
162 29 27 28 28 [32] 24 26
31 AUT 750 Antl Hubert
Schoosleitner Herbert
SCSW
SCSW
172 31 33 33 23 [35] 30 22
32 AUT 832 Hintersteininger Peter
Kitzmüller Gundela
UYCNf
UYCNf
173 26 29 31 31 23 33 [34]
33 GER 3737 Michalczyk Sven
Becker Birger
ASK
ASK
179 30 34 [36] 33 26 32 24
34 GER 3650 Diestelmann Till
Fischbach Carsten
unknown
unknown
187 32 31 25 32 [36] 35 32
35 POL 1 Knitter Bogdan
Klakulak Robert
KFPMS
KFPC
189 33 32 38 34 29 [39] 23
36 SUI 483 Moser Martin
Gianotti Moser Cornelia
Kesswiler Seglervereinigung
Kesswiler Seglervereinigung
189 [36] 30 34 30 34 34 27
37 POL 25 Danowski Piotr
Pietraszkiewicz Jakub
PDNZ
PFKK
216 34 36 37 37 [38] 36 36
38 GER 3628 Klingenhagen Carsten
Rogers Dave
AmSC
AmSC
218 35 37 35 35 [39] 38 38
39 POL 22 Domanski Lukaz
Sliwinski Jan
PFKK
unknown
223 38 38 [39] 36 37 37 37


calculated with regatta.8