FD SP
SCTWV
FD

Wettfahrten: 4 Streicher: 1
final
28.8.2013 10:15
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4
1 GER 88 Schäfers Kai
Happich Andreas
YCWA
SSGE
6 [13] 4 1 1
2 AUT 38 Aichholzer Christoph
Zingerle Philipp
SCTWV
SCTWV
7 1 3 [11] 3
3 CZE 5 Cap Milan
Zanker Zbynez
YCNeratovice
Mondi Steti
9 4 [9] 3 2
4 GER 113 König Kilian
Brack Johannes
SCE
SCE
12 [32/DNF] 5 2 5
5 GER 91 Löther Helmut
Klawitter Michael
SCAI
SCAI
13 [8] 1 5 7
6 AUT 39 Pfund Martin
Zingerle Christoph
SCTWV
SCTWV
14 2 [15] 8 4
7 POL 7 Pieruola Gorski
Tyszkiewicz Piotr
YKP
YKP
14 5 2 7 [13]
8 GER 87 Schwarz Hans-Peter
Leitl Samuel
HSC
Segelgemeinschaft Augsburg
17 [9] 7 4 6
9 GER 222 Albert Felix
Hartkopf Philipp
SVLSW
SSVEP
23 7 6 10 [16]
10 GER 213 Albert Rolf
Priegann Axel
SVEP
SVJ
23 6 8 [16] 9
11 GER 174 Dudek Felix
Lieret Leo
SRS
YCE
25 3 11 [14] 11
12 AUS 7 Cox Ed
Warminger Stefan
xy
SCTWV
27 11 8 [15] 8
13 CZE 21 Hruby Jiri
Palkovsky Tomas
SKM
SKMLS Brno
28 [17] 14 13 1
14 GER 75 Zbil Christian
Bichler Paul
BSCF
YCaT
32 [32/OCS] 9 6 17
15 GER 235 Krohmer Alexander
Drake Elliot
SCLW
YCP
33 14 10 9 [15]
16 GER 123 Krumhaar Martin
Stemmler Uwe
SGW
SGW
40 10 13 17 [18]
17 AUT 382 Wagner Ute
Flatscher Carolina
SCTWV
SCTWV
42 [20] 12 18 12
18 CZE 78 Pind`áková Monika
Pind`áková Josef
SKMS
SKMS
45 [25] 16 19 10
19 GER 1810 Hölter Andreas
Kindl Frederik
SCH
SCH
46 12 [32/OCS] 20 14
20 GER 92 Rudorff Caroline
Matscheroth Michael
YCWA
RCO
49 [22] 18 12 19
21 GER 2031 Wiggenhauser Heinrich
Kyewski Philipp
SCAI
SCAI
60 19 [21] 21 20
22 AUT 9 Waerder Heinz
Kainz Thomas
UYCNs
OESV
64 23 20 [32/DNS] 21
23 GER 47 Haberl Christopher
Gietl Peter
SCNS
SCNS
65 21 [22] 22 22
24 GER 1874 Thurner Walter
Stippler Thomas
YES-Ibk
YES-Ibk
66 [26] 19 24 23
25 GER 21 Stanner Peter
Kindsmüller Andy
SCSts
SCSts
67 24 18 25 [32/DNS]
26 GER 2103 Grotzke Bernd
Danninger Jakob
YCaT
SCNS
72 [32/DNF] 17 23 32 /DNS
27 AUT 1 Vogler Georg
Schober Erich
YCZ
YCZ
79 15 [32/DNF] 32 /DNF 32 /DNS
28 POL 8 Blaszka Henryk
Kledzik Thomasz
Zlks Kiekrz
Zlks Kiekrz
80 16 [32/DNS] 32 /DNS 32 /DNS
29 GER 40 Schreiber Bernd
Jacob Carsten
VSaW
VSaW
82 18 [32/DNS] 32 /DNS 32 /DNS
30 AUT 326 Viehweider Thomas
Zingerle Anton
SCTWV
YKA
96 [32/DNF] 32 /DNS 32 /DNS 32 /DNS
30 GER 66 Prenzler Kurt
König Hans-Albert
HYC
VSZW
96 [32/OCS] 32 /DNS 32 /DNS 32 /DNS


calculated with regatta.8