Ansegeln
SCTWV
Alle Klassen

Wettfahrten: 1 Streicher: 0
final
9.6.2014 17:30
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Klasse Yardstick Gesamt 1
1 AUT 38 Aichholzer Christoph
Zingerle Christoph
SCTWV
SCTWV
Flying Dutchman 93 1 1
2 AUT 34 Moser Stefan
Bair Wilhelm
SCTWV
YKA
Monas Duo 101 2 2
3 AUT 78 Ascher Josef
Saumweber Silvia
Saumweber Konrad
YKA
YKA
YKA
Surprise MTK 7 8 Spi 98 3 3
4 AUT 248 Warminger Stefan
Warminger Michael
SCTWV
SCTWV
Yngling 109 4 4
5 GER 2079 Schmitt Roman
Lohmeier Tobias
Dominguez Sebastian
MYC
MYC
YCU
Streamline 88 5 5
6 AUT 2999 Tremmel Werner
Tremmel Bernd
YCM
YCM
16m² Jollenkreuzer Regatta 106 6 6
7 AUT 183 Mitter Herbert
Mitter Herta
SCTWV
SCTWV
Dyas ab Bj. 88 100 7 7
8 AUT 826 Novak Günter
Warminger Thomas
OESV
SCTWV
Korsar 106 8 8
9 AUT 53 Rossmeier Ernst SCTWV Europe 116 9 9
10 AUT 31 Müller Hans SCTWV Surprise MTK 7 8 Spi 98 10 10
11 AUT 406 Schützenberger Lisa
Plank Kerstin
SCM
SCM
470ziger 104 11 11
12 AUT 373 Sailer Norbert
Plattner Anton
SCTWV
SCTWV
Tornado Neu 69 12 12
13 AUT 31 Reinstadler Kurt
Leiter Claudia
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
Zugvogel Kiel o. Unterw 110 13 13
14 AUT 66 Rudisch Birger
Rudisch Björn
SCTWV
SCTWV
Zugvogel Kiel m. Unterw 108 14 14
15 AUT 0 Prader Andreas
Scheidle Bettina
Schwendinger Gernot
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
Sportina 680 115 15 15
16 AUT 368 Schwarz Siegfried YKA Monas 104 16 16
17 AUT 1510 Bechler Hans
Gastrager Annett
Gastrager Markus
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
J 22 105 17 17
18 AUT 1874 Thurner Walter
Stippler Thomas
YES-Ibk
YES-Ibk
Flying Dutchman 93 18 18
19 AUT 51 Stolzlechner Georg
Haidacher Konrad
Lach Isi
SCTWV
SCTWV
unknown
Sunbeam 23 MTK 117 19 19
20 AUT 2 Hofer Wilhelm SCTWV A-Cat 76 20 20
21 AUT 40 Jenner Christian SCTWV Contender 104 21 21
22 AUT 13 Rauch Wolfgang SCTWV Devoti One 96 22 22
23 AUT 303 Albrecht Hans
Maurer Jürgen
KYCPA
KYCPA
H-26 MTK 102 23 23
24 AUT 307 Hofbauer Günther
Hofbauer Trixi
SCTWV
SCTWV
Tornado Neu 69 24 24
25 AUT 2648 Meister Josef
Schiestl Walter
SCTWV
SCTWV
Manta 19 131 25 25
26 AUT 2099 Sartori Christoph YKA Monas 104 26 26
27 AUT 378 Ilmer Matthias
Ilmer Heinz
SCTWV
SCTWV
Tornado Neu 69 27 27
28 AUT 1027 Welzig Inge
Hösl Peter
SCTWV
unknown
Leisure 17 132 28 28
29 AUT 1776 Vollgruber Andreas
Amrainer Herbert
SCTWV
SCTWV
Sunbeam 23 MTK 117 32 32 /DNC
29 AUT 17 Proksch Gerhard SCTWV Laser 111 32 32 /DNC
29 AUT 76 Hofer Thomas SCTWV A-Cat 76 32 32 /DNC


calculated with regatta.8