Optimist SP
SCTWV
Opti

Wettfahrten: 5 Streicher: 1
final
15.6.2014 16:05
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5
1 AUT 1036 Saje Yannis SCTWV 4 [1] 1 1 1 1
2 AUT 2001 Lehmann Niclas UYCAS 14 4 6 [7] 2 2
3 AUT 1168 Gföllner Florian SC AMS 17 3 5 6 3 [7]
4 AUT 1102 Clodi Nikolaus SCT 22 2 4 2 14 [56/RAF]
5 AUT 1217 Lang Leopold Johann SCK 28 5 2 4 [18] 17
6 AUT 1166 Pichler Lorenz UYCAS 28 10 7 3 8 [14]
7 AUT 1199 Mayr Jacob SCK 29 9 3 [10] 9 8
8 AUT 1138 Müller-Hartburg Silvester StYC 30 7 [13] 8 5 10
9 AUT 1176 Tschemer Lieselotte SCTWV 32 8 8 5 11 [12]
10 AUT 1052 Lässer Magdalena YCB 34 [20] 18 9 4 3
11 AUT 8888 Aschauer Andrea Valentina UYCNs 34 11 11 [12] 7 5
12 AUT 955 Donner Rosa KYCK 43 [17] 9 13 10 11
13 AUT 1211 Schuh David SCK 50 6 [56/DSQ] 19 16 9
14 AUT 1178 Kralinger Leonie SCTWV 56 [22] 22 16 12 6
15 AUT 1852 Lässer Johannes YCB 58 12 10 14 [45] 22
16 AUT 1038 Schmidt Johanna SCTWV 59 16 19 11 13 [27]
17 AUT 1107 Tanzer Clarissa SC AMS 63 15 15 18 15 [20]
18 AUT 216 Clodi Paul SCT 70 19 [28] 15 20 16
19 AUT 1402 Wenger-Oehn Vincent UYCAS 75 18 17 27 [34] 13
20 AUT 1228 Azzopardi Hütter Mikael YCB 78 [41] 24 24 26 4
21 SLO 951 Mrak Ziga YC Jadro Koper 79 13 12 21 [33] 33
22 AUT 1058 Lang Julius UYCMa 83 23 21 17 22 [25]
23 AUT 120 Gruber Mathias KYCO 84 31 [56/DSQ] 23 6 24
24 AUT 1155 Slivon Alexander UYCMa 93 21 16 37 [38] 19
25 AUT 1222 Schuh Tobias SCK 100 [56/DSQ] 14 20 24 42
26 AUT 1174 Kammerer Lukas SYC 102 39 [47] 28 17 18
27 AUT 943 Stelzl Roman UYCAS 103 30 20 22 [32] 31
28 AUT 1237 Hageneder Sophia YCRhd 103 24 25 26 [29] 28
29 AUT 1123 Hiebeler Daniel YCH 106 26 27 25 28 [34]
30 AUT 7777 Rohde Lukas YCH 107 14 [56/DNF] 36 27 30
31 AUT 1188 Egger Roman KYCK 113 27 [36] 31 23 32
32 AUT 1053 Krömer Florian KYCK 122 25 29 32 [42] 36
33 AUT 900 Slivon Sebastian UYCMa 124 34 30 29 31 [44]
34 AUT 787 Zorn Matteo UYCAS 126 [45] 37 44 30 15
35 AUT 1218 Frischhut Lukas SCTWV 128 36 33 33 [56/DNS] 26
36 AUT 12945 Baumann Elias UYCAS 131 33 38 39 [50] 21
37 AUT 1047 Neumüller Lukas SCATT 133 28 32 30 [44] 43
38 AUT 1194 Kühne Matthias YCB 135 40 34 [42] 21 40
39 AUT 1220 Frischhut Matthias SCTWV 135 29 26 [50] 35 45
40 AUT 870 Schwachhofer Katharina SCTWV 142 35 [44] 34 36 37
41 AUT 1235 Venturiello Gian Luca YCRhd 143 38 23 45 37 [56/BFD]
42 AUT 1124 Hiebeler Emanuel YCH 144 [44] 31 43 41 29
43 AUT 1041 Kropfitsch Paul KYCK 144 32 [41] 38 39 35
44 AUT 1182 Ebenbichler Paul YCRhd 146 42 [56/DNF] 56 /DNS 25 23
45 AUT 996 Gruber Rudolph KYCO 154 48 46 41 19 [49]
46 AUT 946 Deuschl Julian YCB 154 37 35 35 [49] 47
47 AUT 848 Schranzhofer Hannah SCTWV 168 [56/DNS] 42 48 40 38
48 AUT 1403 Baumann Jeremias UYCAS 172 43 43 40 [47] 46
49 AUT 695 Oswald Elsa SYC 176 46 [56/DNF] 46 43 41
50 AUT 1229 Azzopardi Hütter Samuel YCB 185 49 40 [51] 48 48
51 AUT 1231 Kempf Florian SCTWV 188 [56/DNS] 45 47 46 50
52 AUT 970 Gruber Theresa KYCO 198 47 39 [56/DNS] 56 /DNS 56 /BFD
53 AUT 926 Neumüller Hannah SCATT 207 [56/DNS] 56 /DNF 56 /DNS 56 /DNS 39
54 AUT 888 Frischhut Paul SCTWV 217 [56/DNS] 56 /DNF 49 56 /DNS 56 /DNS
55 AUT 547 Happ Marvin SCTWV 224 [56/DNS] 56 /DNF 56 /DNS 56 /DNS 56 /BFD


calculated with regatta.8