FD Eurocup
SCTWV
FD

Wettfahrten: 6 Streicher: 1
final
17.8.2014 21:17
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 AUT 38 Aichholzer Christoph
Zingerle Philipp
SCTWV
SCTWV
6 1 1 2 [4] 1 1
2 GER 87 Schwarz Hans-Peter
Kirst Roland
HSC
HSC
19 2 2 9 [12] 3 3
3 AUT 25 Holzinger Jacob
Srienz Paul
UYCT
SC AMS
22 5 [8] 5 1 5 6
4 GER 219 Herrmann Jörg
Herrmann Nils
YCBG
SVR
24 [14] 10 3 7 2 2
5 AHO 3 Koning Henry
Taal Robbert
WSVH
WSVH
26 6 5 8 3 [9] 4
6 GER 198 Taphanel Miro
Menrath Andreas
NBWSV
NBWSV
37 [16] 12 1 2 10 12
7 CZE 21 Hruby Jiri
Palkovsky Tomas
SKM
SKMLS Brno
38 3 13 4 11 [46/DSQ] 7
8 AUT 15 Ulrich Gerhard
Zeissel Manfred
SCK
UYCNs
44 7 9 11 [16] 6 11
9 GER 187 Beichl Stefan
Wiedemann Bene
HSC
SCAI
46 15 [46/BFD] 7 9 7 8
10 GER 113 König Kilian
Feldberg Gabi
SCE
unknown
52 9 4 [26] 20 14 5
11 GER 222 Albert Felix
Merz Lukas
SVLSW
SLRV
55 [22] 14 17 5 4 15
12 AUT 39 Pfund Martin
Zingerle Christoph
SCTWV
SCTWV
59 [46/OCS] 3 6 26 15 9
13 GER 871 Krohmer Alexander
Drake Elliot
SCLW
YCP
60 4 7 23 13 13 [46/DNF]
14 AUT 22 Panuschka Manfred
Panuschka Kurt
SKBUe
SWH
66 [19] 11 10 10 18 17
15 GER 103 Müller Kurt
Aicher Ralph
SCS
SVW
67 11 16 [22] 6 12 22
16 GER 213 Albert Rolf
Schay Philipp
SVEP
SCO
72 17 6 16 19 [23] 14
17 GER 75 Zibl Christian
Bichler Paul
BSCF
YCaT
81 [27] 20 12 22 8 19
18 ITA 7 Barenghi Alberto
Köles Gabor
SC Lecco
SC Lecco
84 8 15 18 17 26 [46/DNF]
19 GER 174 Dudek Felix
Lieret Leo
SRS
YCE
89 12 21 21 18 17 [46/DNF]
20 GER 12 Greten Ernst
Carp Michael
HYC
AHYC
90 13 18 15 23 21 [46/DNF]
21 GER 56 Pöllath Markus
Danninger Jakob
SCNS
SCNS
94 28 17 25 [29] 11 13
22 SLO 4 Stoka Peter
Borstnar Andrej
JK
JK
101 20 24 [33] 8 31 18
23 GER 2 Jambor Max
Günter Kevin
TSG
YCBG
101 25 19 14 24 19 [26]
24 AUT 8 Böhm Helmut
Hurban Gerald
UYCNs
YES
106 21 23 [42] 27 25 10
25 NED 304 de Bruin Arjen
van Werkhoven Johan
FM
WSVT
113 24 22 [27] 25 22 20
26 AUT 139 Zingerle Silvia
Frischmuth Dirk
SCTWV
HSC
126 18 27 19 [46/DNS] 46 /DNS 16
27 AUT 44 Bonomo Jakob
Oswald Thomas
UYCWg
SYC
133 26 [46/BFD] 30 15 16 46 /DNF
28 GER 1 Fischer Sebastian
Leitl Samuel
SGA
SGA
136 31 30 [40] 21 30 24
29 GER 1762 Buhl Friedl
Buhl Angela
SCAI
SCAI
142 34 31 29 28 20 [46/DNF]
30 GER 172 Strittmatter Marc
Kindsmüller Andreas
YCaT
SCSts
145 23 25 36 34 27 [46/DNF]
31 GER 66 Prenzler Kurt
Konig Schappy
HYC
unknown
148 [46/DNS] 26 32 35 34 21
32 GER 98 Markhoff Samuel
Markoff Lea
FYC
unknown
149 30 32 28 36 [38] 23
33 GER 47 Haberl Christopher
Gietl Peter
SCNS
SCNS
154 36 28 31 31 28 [46/DNF]
34 GER 1031 Hellbrügge Alexander
Reichel Beke
SVW
SSVR
159 35 [46/BFD] 13 33 32 46 /DNF
35 GER 2103 Grotzke Bernd
Hamminger Johannes
YCaT
SCTWV
163 33 [46/BFD] 46 /DNF 14 24 46 /DNF
36 AUT 21 Schober Erich
Schmid Matthias
YCZ
SCTWV
165 29 [46/DNF] 20 37 33 46 /DNF
37 GER 2031 Wiggenhauser Heinrich
Kiyewski Philipp
SCAI
SCAI
165 [46/DNS] 33 34 38 35 25
38 GER 139 Wanders Jupp
de Schipper Paul
KNWVL
unknown
168 [46/DNS] 29 24 32 37 46 /DNF
39 GRE 7 Remoundos Ioannis
Stephan Henrik
NCPF
RCO
178 32 34 37 39 36 [46/DNF]
40 AUT 9 Waerder Heinz
Kainz Thomas
UYCNs
OESV
186 [46/DNS] 46 /DNF 35 30 29 46 /DNF
41 AUT 1874 Thurner Walter
Stippler Thomas
YES-Ibk
YES-Ibk
201 37 [46/DNF] 39 40 39 46 /DNF
42 AUT 251 Walter Gerhard
Zingerle Anton
SCTWV
YKA
206 38 [46/DNF] 41 41 40 46 /DNF
43 GER 150 Rauhaus Michael
Rauhaus Jürgen
SCBC
SCBC
213 [46/DNS] 46 /DNF 38 42 41 46 /DNF
44 AUT 1 Vogler Georg
Abele Florian
YCZ
unknown
230 [46/DNS] 46 /DNS 46 /DNC 46 /DNC 46 /DNC 46 /DNC
44 POL 7 Tyszkiewicz Jacek
Tyszkiewicz Piotr
YKP
YKP
230 [46/DNF] 46 /DNF 46 /DNF 46 /DNC 46 /DNC 46 /DNC


calculated with regatta.8