Absegeln
SCTWV
Alle Klassen
Wettfahrt: 1

final
20.9.2014 16:28
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Klasse Yardstick gesegelte Zeit berechnete Zeit
1 AUT 10 Kobinger Stefan
Sammer Andreas
Naschberger Julian
Maurer Jürgen
KYCPA
YKA
YKA
KYCPA
Surprise MTK 7 8 Spi 98 0:27:28 0:28:01
2 AUT 34 Moser Stefan
Angerer Christian
SCTWV
SCTWV
Monas Duo 101 0:28:40 0:28:22
3 AUT 111 Kelderbacher Uwe Jens SCTWV Europe 116 0:33:01 0:28:27
4 AUT 248 Warminger Stefan
Warminger Michael
SCTWV
SCTWV
Yngling 109 0:31:03 0:28:29
5 AUT 55001 Hasenöhrl Julia
Tschemer Lieselotte
SCTWV
SCTWV
420ziger 114 0:32:50 0:28:48
6 AUT 373 Sailer Norbert
Sailer Manfred
SCTWV
SCTWV
Tornado Neu 69 0:20:03 0:29:03
7 AUT 183 Mitter Herbert
Mitter Herta
SCTWV
SCTWV
Dyas ab Bj. 88 100 0:30:10 0:30:10
8 ITA 31 Pfurtscheller Andreas
Pfurtscheller Ingrid
Wietzorrek Georg
Pfurtscheller Simon
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
Protagonist 95 0:29:25 0:30:57
9 AUT 1874 Thurner Walter
Stippler Thomas
YES-Ibk
YES-Ibk
Flying Dutchman 93 0:28:58 0:31:08
10 AUT 53 Rossmeier Ernst SCTWV Europe 116 0:36:20 0:31:19
11 AUT 0 Prader Andreas
Scheidle Bettina
Schwendinger Gernot
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
Sportina 680 115 0:36:32 0:31:46
12 AUT 31 Müller Hans
Amos Rüdiger
Sand-Lopez Borjer
SCTWV
unknown
unknown
Surprise MTK 7 8 Spi 98 0:31:23 0:32:01
13 AUT 378 Ilmer Matthias
Ilmer Heinz
SCTWV
SCTWV
Tornado Neu 69 0:22:08 0:32:04
14 AUT 152 Stenico Claudia
Stenico A. Dieter
SCTWV
SCTWV
Dyas ab Bj. 88 100 0:32:08 0:32:08
15 AUT 108 Steger Veronika
Budik Roland
OESV
OESV
Dyas bis Bj. 87 102 0:33:48 0:33:08
16 AUT 13 Rauch Wolfgang SCTWV Devoti One 96 0:32:00 0:33:20
17 GER 368 Schwarz Siegfried YKA Monas 104 0:34:41 0:33:20
18 AUT 33 Lux Oliver
Miller Ulrich
Flatscher Clemens
Breuer Christoph
YKA
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
Sprinto MTK 99 0:33:15 0:33:35
19 OE 375 Stubenböck Siegmar
Zingerle Anton
YES-Ibk
YKA
Flying Dutchman 93 0:32:15 0:34:40
20 AUT 63 Stippler-Jilg Alexandra YES-Ibk Europe 116 0:40:46 0:35:08
21 AUT 306 Saska Harald
Walser Christine
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
Zugvogel Kiel m. Unterw 108 0:38:42 0:35:50
DNF AUT 383 Tschemer Thomas
Kuyternik Ronald
SCTWV
unknown
Tornado Neu 69

DNF AUT 1029 Welzig Inge SCTWV Leisure 17 133

DNF AUT 2912 Tollinger Burghard YC-Delphin Gaffelkutter 143

OCS AUT 2772 Jenner Christian
Jenner Daniel
SCTWV
SCTWV
Fun 100

OCS AUT 31 Reinstadler Kurt
Leiter Claudia
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
Zugvogel Kiel o. Unterw 110

OCS AUT 1510 Bechler Hans
Gastrager Markus
SCTWV
SCTWV
J 22 105

count: 27


calculated with regatta.8