Optimist SP
SCTWV
Opti

Wettfahrten: 5 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
14.6.2015 13:39
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5
1 AUT 1102 Clodi Nikolaus SCT 6 2 2 1 [4] 1
2 AUT 1217 Lang Leopold Johann SCK 10 5 1 2 [9] 2
3 ITA 8568 Guerra Filippo CNB 16 1 4 [14] 2 9
4 AUT 1199 Mayr Jacob SCK 17 3 3 8 3 [15]
5 AUT 216 Clodi Paul UYCAS 24 [22] 6 5 7 6
6 AUT 2001 Lehmann Niclas UYCAS 35 9 8 3 15 [34]
7 ITA 8569 Sandrini Giovanni CNB 36 7 12 9 8 [35]
8 GER 13238 Steiner Katrin YCaT 38 4 5 [19] 12 17
9 AUT 8888 Aschauer Andrea UYCNs 38 8 11 [16] 14 5
10 ITA 8634 Bartoli Alessandro CNB 44 6 16 17 5 [37]
11 AUT 1402 Wenger-Oehn Vincent UYCAS 44 17 10 6 11 [19]
12 AUT 518 Potucek Leo YCP 52 16 7 18 [24] 11
13 AUT 955 Donner Rosa KYCK 54 14 9 11 20 [21]
14 AUT 1080 Schmidt Johanna SCTWV 55 10 15 22 [23] 8
15 AUT 1255 Kropfitsch Paul KYCK 64 25 [35] 15 21 3
16 SUI 1711 Domeisen Jonas SCSts 69 [42] 17 31 17 4
17 AUT 1053 Krömer Florian KYCK 71 24 21 4 22 [28]
18 AUT 1214 Farese Laura Sophie UYCNs 71 18 14 7 [34] 32
19 ITA 7478 Bartoli Lorenzo CNB 72 23 13 30 6 [36]
20 CZE 786 Vaszi Mikulas YCSKS 75 12 [34] 33 10 20
21 AUT 900 Slivon Sebastian UYCMa 76 19 24 20 [27] 13
22 AUT 1178 Kralinger Leonie SCTWV 78 11 20 [50] 29 18
23 CZE 787 Nevelos Tibor YCSKS 80 [55] 27 21 1 31
24 AUT 1188 Egger Roman KYCK 81 [39] 33 12 13 23
25 AUT 1205 Höger Yannik WSA 83 43 18 10 [58] 12
26 SUI 1583 Kaiser Niklas SCStäfa 84 15 22 [34] 31 16
27 AUT 1250 Rohde Lukas YCH 91 13 19 24 35 [51]
28 AUT 12945 Baumann Elias UYCAS 98 27 26 [36] 19 26
29 AUT 1852 Lässer Magdalena YCB 101 21 [56] 32 18 30
30 AUT 1203 Tudosze Adrian SC AMS 103 20 28 28 [39] 27
31 AUT 1174 Kammerer Lukas SYC 107 28 30 35 [43] 14
32 AUT 1256 Kronegger Paul SCT 107 29 23 29 26 [38]
33 CZE 784 Nevelos Adam YCSKS 110 32 36 13 [38] 29
34 ITA 7254 Cavicchini Emma CNB 121 35 [45] 37 16 33
35 AUT 1163 Johler Sebastian YCH 122 34 41 40 [45] 7
36 SUI 1254 Burkhard Nic SCE 123 31 [52] 42 40 10
37 AUT 1124 Hiebeler Emanuel YCH 128 40 38 [44] 28 22
38 AUT 1251 Hiebeler Daniel YCH 130 [46] 25 39 41 25
39 AUT 1209 Mitterlehner Moritz SC AMS 140 [51] 31 26 44 39
40 ITA 7885 Massironi FILIPPO ZENO CNB 142 24 39 [46] 37 42
41 SUI 1751 Kaiser Simon SCStäfa 144 [44] 29 41 30 44
42 AUT 1225 Messeritsch Anton YCBb 146 48 48 25 25 [52]
43 AUT 195 Böckl Johanna UYCWg 148 [54] 42 23 42 41
44 AUT 1208 Golik Anastasia SAF 153 33 32 45 [52] 43
45 AUT 1202 Schmidt Sophie WSA 154 30 53 38 33 [56]
46 AUT 1204 Pickhardt Ella WSA 154 36 37 [49] 36 45
47 AUT 1247 Neumüller Hannah SCATT 156 41 [43] 43 32 40
48 AUT 1228 Azzopardi Hütter Mikael YCB 161 27 40 47 [51] 47
49 AUT 1164 Cunow Georg YCBb 177 52 [57] 27 48 50
50 AUT 1182 Ebenbichler Paul YCRhd 183 37 [50] 48 49 49
51 AUT 1173 Steiner Nico WYC 196 45 46 52 53 [55]
52 AUT 1229 Azzopardi Hütter Samuel YCB 200 47 [55] 53 54 46
53 AUT 1257 Krziwanek Victoria SCK 201 53 47 51 50 [60]
54 AUT 848 Schranzhofer Hannah SCTWV 202 38 54 54 56 [64]
55 AUT 1047 Gierlinger Linus SCATT 204 50 51 57 46 [58]
56 ITA 7855 Ciaglia Matteo CNB 205 [66/DNS] 49 56 47 53
57 AUT 1038 Kloiber Balbina UYCWg 206 52 44 55 55 [63]
58 ITA 8655 Facchinetti Rachele CNB 222 [66/DNS] 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 24
59 ITA 7126 De Beni Giano Pio Sean CNB 225 [66/DNS] 59 59 59 48
60 AUT 1207 Golik Noah SAF 230 [66/DNS] 58 58 57 57
61 AUT 1218 Frischhut Lukas SCTWV 252 [66/DNS] 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 54
62 AUT 1176 Schranzhofer Lea SCTWV 257 [66/DNS] 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 59
63 AUT 1403 Baumann Jeremias UYCAS 259 [66/DNS] 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 61
64 AUT 1231 Schranzhofer Lilly SCTWV 260 [66/DNS] 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 62
65 AUT 2008 Rudisch Leni STCTWV 263 [66/DNS] 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 66 /DNS 65


calculated with regatta.8