FD Eurocup
SCTWV
FD

Wettfahrten: 8 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
16.8.2015 17:27
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 AUT 38 Aichholzer Christoph
Zingerle Philipp
SCTWV
SCTWV
11 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 [29/DNC]
2 GER 88 Schäfers Kai
Van Koppen Peter
YCWA
KWL
18 2 1 [9] 7 3 2 2 1
3 GER 87 Schwarz Hans-Peter
Kirst Roland
HSC
HSC
35 5 [29/UFD] 5 15 2 3 3 2
4 GER 235 Krohmer Alexander
Drake Elliot
SCLW
YCP
38 9 8 2 3 4 [10] 6 6
5 GER 113 König Kilian
Antrecht Alexander
SCE
SCMA
46 6 5 [16] 4 9 4 10 8
6 GER 222 Albert Felix
Merz Lukas
SVLSW
SLRV
49 4 [21] 1 8 5 14 7 10
7 GER 173 Wenten Thorsten
Handick Stefan
SWCV
SWCV
61 3 [22] 12 10 11 8 8 9
8 AUT 39 Pfund Martin
Zingerle Christoph
SCTWV
SCTWV
61 8 18 7 [29/OCS] 10 9 4 5
9 GER 74 Groß Jürgen
Schay Philipp
SCO
SCO
62 [29/DNF] 3 13 5 8 18 11 4
10 AUT 15 Ulrich Gerhard
Fischer Michael
SCK
UYCAS
64 12 12 8 17 7 [23] 5 3
11 GER 213 Albert Rolf
Nagel Benedikt
SVEP
SGA
68 13 [29/UFD] 6 14 6 7 15 7
12 GER 56 Pöllath Markus
Danninger Jakob
SCNS
SCNS
74 10 4 [15] 13 14 6 13 14
13 GER 12 Greten Ernst
Carp Michael
HYC
AHYC
85 16 11 [18] 2 16 13 14 13
14 GER 103 Müller Kurt
Aicher Ralph
SCAW
SVW
85 15 [17] 14 9 15 11 9 12
15 GER 1031 Hellbrügge Alexander
Panuschka Manfred
SCAW
SKBUe
96 7 13 10 18 17 15 [21] 16
16 AUT 44 Bonomo Jakob
Oswald Thomas
UYCWg
SYC
97 19 16 [24] 12 18 5 16 11
17 GER 174 Dudek Felix
Lieret Leo
SRS
NYCE
99 11 6 20 23 12 [29/OCS] 12 15
18 GER 172 Beichl Johanna
Leitl Samuel
HSC
SGA
104 17 19 3 16 19 12 [20] 18
19 SLO 4 Štoka Peter
Pogačnik Tomaž
unknown
unknown
117 18 7 [23] 19 21 17 18 17
20 GER 66 Prenzler Kurt
Köng Schappi
HYC
unknown
118 [29/DNF] 9 11 21 20 21 17 19
21 GER 1858 Böhm Felix
Lingl Julia
YCW
YCW
134 22 15 22 6 25 22 22 [29/DNS]
22 GER 75 Zibl Christian
Stephan Henrik
BSCF
RCO
138 14 10 21 22 13 [29/DNF] 29 /DNC 29 /DNC
23 AUT 391 Zingerle Silvia
Van t`Hullenaar Paul
SCTWV
SCTWV
142 23 20 17 11 23 19 [29/DNF] 29 /DNS
24 AUT 5 Zorn Fred
Schober Erich
OESV
YCZ
144 21 14 19 [29/OCS] 22 20 19 29 /DNF
25 AUT 37 Kelderbacher Armin
Oberdorfer Stefan
SCTWV
unknown
146 20 23 [25] 20 24 16 23 20
26 AUT 1874 Thurner Walter
Stippler Thomas
YES-Ibk
YES-Ibk
169 [29/DNF] 24 26 24 26 24 24 21
27 AUT 251 Walter Gerhard
Zingerle Anton
SCTWV
YKA
203 [29/DNF] 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC
27 CZE 9 Jelinek Petr
Hackl Miroslav
TJSP
TJSP
203 [29/DNF] 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC 29 /DNC


calculated with regatta.8