Ansegeln
SCTWV
Alle Klassen

Wettfahrten: 1 Streicher: 0
Endergebnis
3.6.2017 21:45
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Klasse Yardstick Gesamt 1
1 ITA 89 Lentner Gerhard
Kelderbacher Uwe Jens
Wagner Ute
Steger Veronika
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
OESV
UFO 22 94 1 1
2 AUT 104 Proksch Gerhard
Viehweider Thomas
Gessler Astrid
Warminger Thomas
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
UFO 22 94 2 2
3 GER 2079 Schmitt Roman
Freiesleben Moritz
Pointner Michael
MYC
unknown
unknown
Streamline 88 3 3
4 AUT 78 Ascher Josef
Saumweber Silvia
Ascher Markus
Wimpissinger Alois
YKA
YKA
YKA
YKA
Surprise MTK 7 8 Spi 98 4 4
5 AUT 44 Rossmeier Ernst
Flatscher Carolina
Daum Martin
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
UFO 22 94 5 5
6 AUT 1 Kobinger Stefan
Sammer Andreas
Maurer Jürgen
Adelsberger Esther
Adelsberger Johanna
KYCPA
YKA
KYCPA
unknown
unknown
Surprise MTK 7 8 Spi 98 6 6
7 AUT 78 Bair Wilhelm
Gröblbauer Stefanie
Ilmer Matthias
SCTWV
SCTWV
SCTWV
UFO 22 94 7 7
8 AUT 26 Überegger Marko
Amplatz-Überegger Carin
Markl Andreas
Markl Brigitte
YKA
YKA
YKA
YKA
Surprise MTK 7 8 Spi 98 8 8
9 AUT 183 Mitter Herbert
Mitter Herta
SCTWV
SCTWV
Dyas ab Bj. 88 100 9 9
10 AUT 34 Moser Stefan
Neururer Tina
SCTWV
unknown
Monas Duo 101 10 10
11 AUT 186 Schröter Herbert YKA Monas 104 11 11
12 AUT 161323 Miller Ulrich SCTWV Laser 111 12 12
13 AUT 152 Stenico Claudia
Stenico A. Dieter
SCTWV
SCTWV
Dyas bis Bj. 87 102 13 13
14 AUT 248 Warminger Stefan
Warminger Michael
SCTWV
SCTWV
Yngling 109 14 14
15 AUT 368 Schwarz Siegfried YKA Monas 104 15 15
16 AUT 60 Pfurtscheller Andreas SCTWV A-Cat 76 16 16
17 AUT 400 Reinstadler Kurt
Leiter Claudia
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
Monas Duo 101 17 17
18 AUT 49 Vogel Thomas SCTWV A-Cat 76 18 18
19 AUT 1874 Thurner Walter
Stippler Thomas
YES-Ibk
YES-Ibk
Flying Dutchman 93 19 19
20 AUT 1510 Bechler Hans
Aurasin Toni
Walter Paul
SCTWV
unknown
unknown
J 22 105 20 20
21 AUT 307 Hofbauer Günther
Hofbauer Thomas
SCTWV
unknown
Tornado Neu 69 21 21
22 AUT 304 Steinlechner Günther
Sailer Manfred
SCTWV
SCTWV
Tornado Neu 69 22 22
23 AUT 373 Sailer Norbert
Plattner Anton
SCTWV
SCTWV
Tornado Neu 69 23 23
24 AUT 179742 Messner Hubert-Johannes SCTWV Laser 111 24 24
25 AUT 376 Leixner Manfred
Zwirner Klaus
SCTWV
SCTWV
Tornado Neu 69 25 25
26 AUT 1027 Welzig Inge
Winkler Coli
SCTWV
unknown
Leisure 17 133 30 30 /DNF
26 AUT 2648 Meister Josef
Marion
SCTWV
unknown
Manta 19 131 30 30 /DNF
26 AUT 9999 Ennemoser Gregor
Schober Dietmar
YC-Delphin
YC-Delphin
Sportina 680 115 30 30 /DNF
26 AUT 3051 Buttenhauser Thomas
Büchele Michael
OESV
OESV
rs vision xl 114 30 30 /DNF


calculated with regatta.8