FD Eurocup
SCTWV
FD

Wettfahrten: 8 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
20.8.2017 13:45
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 GER 113 König Kilian
Schäfers Kai
HSC
YCWA
11 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 [28/DNC]
2 AUT 38 Aichholzer Christoph
Zingerle Philipp
SCTWV
SCTWV
15 4 3 [6] 2 2 1 1 2
3 GER 87 Schwarz Hans-Peter
Kirst Roland
HSC
HSC
26 2 2 2 4 6 2 8 [28/DNC]
4 GER 222 Albert Felix
Merz Lukas
SVLSW
SLRV
34 7 7 3 3 9 4 [17] 1
5 AUT 109 Leimgruber Roland
Oswald Thomas
SCM
SYC
42 5 4 [12] 12 5 6 4 6
6 AUT 39 Pfund Martin
Zingerle Christoph
SCTWV
SCTWV
44,7 [10] 9 8,7 /RDG_1 7 4 5 2 9
7 CZE 11 Storch Petr
Palkovsky Tomas
TJCUnL
YCSKMS
49 6 5 4 9 10 12 [14] 3
8 GER 74 Gross Juergen
Schay Philipp
SCO
SCO
52 11 [14] 8 5 3 8 9 8
9 CZE 21 Hruby Jiri
Houdek Roman
YC Steti
LS Brno
64 3 8 7 27 /DNF 7 7 5 [28/DNC]
10 AUT 15 Ulrich Gerhard
Grigar Günter
SCK
YCM
72 16 6 10 18 8 [21] 10 4
11 GER 90 Wechsler TIM
Nagel Benedikt
SGA
SGA
81 [21] 16 15 8 12 19 6 5
12 AUT 60 Mastnak Alexander
Hamminger Johannes
SCA
SCA
81 13 10 5 10 14 15 [20] 14
13 GER 172 Strittmatter Marc
Panuschka Manfred
YCaT
SKBUe
81 [20] 13 13 13 13 9 7 13
14 GER 177 Schröder Sascha
Schröder Alexander
VSaW
VSaW
84 8 [19] 16 6 11 16 11 16
15 GER 12 Greten Ernst
Carp Michael
HYC
AHYC
89 9 17 11 15 16 14 [18] 7
16 CZE 7 Cutka Jan
Pavlicek Zdenek
YCDB
YCR
90 14 15 14 14 [21] 10 13 10
17 SUI 6 Baumann Christoph
Koller Michael
SCR
SCR
97 12 11 9 19 [20] 13 16 17
18 GER 213 Albert Rolf
Karnatz Tino
SVEP
TSVOE
101 15 12 [27/DSQ] 11 18 11 19 15
19 GER 66 Prenzler Kurt
Kaiser Michael
HYC
HYC
114 17 [21] 19 20 15 17 15 11
20 GER 75 Zibl Christian
Bauer Lukas
BSCF
LGA
118 19 18 18 16 17 [22] 12 18
21 GER 22 Beichl Johanna
Graf Franz
HSC
HSC
137 18 20 [27/DSQ] 27 /DNS 19 20 21 12
22 GER 116 Bichler Paul
Greiter Paul
YCaT
YCaT
137 [22] 22 17 17 22 18 22 19
23 AUT 1874 Thurner Walter
Stippler Thomas
YES-Ibk
YES-Ibk
158 [24] 24 21 21 23 24 24 21
24 CZE 140 Plch Jiri
König Vaclav
YCDB
YCDB
166 26 25 20 22 25 23 25 [28/DNC]
25 CZE 48 Lehecka Zdenek
Adamcova Jirina
JKOLO
LSB
177 25 27 /DNF 22 27 /DNS 26 [28/DNC] 28 /DNC 22
26 GER 89 Oed Susanne HSC 179 [28/DNC] 28 /DNC 28 /DNC 28 /DNC 24 28 /DNF 23 20
27 AUT 5 Zorn Fred
Schober Erich
OESV
YCZ
184 23 23 27 /DNF 27 /DNS [28/DNC] 28 /DNC 28 /DNC 28 /DNC


calculated with regatta.8