Meldeliste
Flying Dutchman IÖStM, EC, TM, 17.08.2018 - 19.08.2018

Meldeschluss: 06.08.2018
Aktuelle Anzahl Meldungen: 37
SchiffMannschaftMeldedatum
AUT 109LEIMGRUBER Roland (SCM)
OSWALD Thomas (SYC)
30.07.2018
AUT 15ULRICH Gerhard (SCK)
ULRICH Rainer (SCK)
31.07.2018
AUT 1874THURNER Walter (YES-Ibk)
STIPPLER Thomas (YES-Ibk)
05.08.2018
AUT 37KOCH Jakob (YES-Ibk)
KOCH Maria (YES-Ibk)
01.08.2018
AUT 38AICHHOLZER Christoph (SCTWV)
ZINGERLE Philipp (SCTWV)
12.02.2018
AUT 39PFUND Martin (SCTWV)
ZINGERLE Christoph (SCTWV)
12.03.2018
AUT 60MASTNAK Alexander (SCA)
HAMMINGER Johannes (SCA)
20.07.2018
CZE 11STORCH Petr (JO Chemicka Usti nad Labem)
PALKOVSKý Tomáš (SK Štětí)
19.07.2018
CZE 21JIří Hrubý (SK Štětí)
WINSTON Wolfe ()
26.07.2018
CZE 23SIMEK Karel (DIM)
BENES Pavel (DIM)
13.08.2018
CZE 5GRILL MIlan (Jiskra Třeboň)
HAJN Ladislav (SK Štětí)
10.08.2018
GER 113KöNIG Kilian (HYC)
SCHLIEßKE Eric (HYC)
13.07.2018
GER 116BICHLER Paul (YCaT)
GREITER Paul (YCaT)
06.08.2018
GER 172STRITTMATTER Marc (YCAT)
PANUSCHKA Manfred (SCBUe)
30.04.2018
GER 174DUDEK Felix (YcaT)
FUCHS Florian (SRS)
08.08.2018
GER 177SCHRöDER Sascha (VSaW e.V. Berlin)
SCHRöDER Alexander ()
02.07.2018
GER 2STAPFF Julia (DSC)
SIGGE Pauline (DSC)
27.06.2018
GER 2103GROTZKE Bernd (YCaT)
BARNES Christiane (YCaT)
01.08.2018
GER 213ALBERT Rolf (SSVEP)
PRIEGANN Axel (SGJ)
23.02.2018
GER 222ALBERT Felix (SSVRP)
MERZ Lukas (SLRV)
21.06.2018
GER 30ANTRECHT Alex (Segelclub Mardorf)
KUJAN Christian (Segelclub Füssen Forggensee)
16.07.2018
GER 51WOLF Eberhard (Northeimer Segelclub NSC 117)
STEPHAN Henrik (RCO)
30.07.2018
GER 54SCHäFFER Felix (SCNS)
GIETL Peter (SCNS)
17.07.2018
GER 66PRENZLER Kurt (H.Y.C.)
HöFT Wolfgang (H.Y.C.)
07.08.2018
GER 74GROß Jürgen (Segelclub Otterstadt)
SCHAY Philipp (Segelclub Otterstadt)
30.07.2018
GER 82NAGEL Benedikt (SGA)
BAUER Lukas (SGA)
15.07.2018
GER 87SCHWARZ Hans-Peter (Herrschinger Segel Club)
KIRST Roland (Herrschinger Segel Club)
30.07.2018
GER 88SCHAEFERS Kai (YCWA)
FLOTTEMESCH Matthias (YCWA)
03.07.2018
GER 89OED Susanne (HSC)
KYEWSKI Philipp (SCIA)
06.08.2018
GER 90WECHSLER Tim (SGA)
LEITL Sami (SGA)
08.08.2018
GER 91RöMMELT Thomas (Herrschinger Segel Club)
ZELLER Peter (Bühler Segel Freunde)
23.07.2018
HUN 78TENKE Peter (Spartacus VE)
POLGAR Csaba (Spartacus VE)
06.08.2018
NED 304WAGNER Ute (SCTWV)
HULLENAAR Paul (SCTWV)
31.07.2018
POL 22FILIPIAK Zbigniew (ZMKS ORLĘ Szczecinek)
ZAWISTOWSKA Patrycja (ZMKS ORLĘ Szczecinek)
02.08.2018
SUI 1FELS Stephan (Yca)
HüGEL Ulf (Yca)
20.07.2018
SUI 420THURNHERR Roman (SCPF)
GREGOROWICZ Marcin (Simpl Meilen)
01.07.2018
SUI 6BAUMANN Christoph (SCR Segelclub Rietli Goldach)
KOLLER Michael (SCR Segelclub Rietli Goldach)
30.07.2018