Meldeliste
FD Eurocup, 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Meldeschluss: 05.08.2019
Aktuelle Anzahl Meldungen: 40
SchiffMannschaftMeldedatum
AUT 109LEIMGRUBER Roland (SCM)
OSWALD Thomas (SYC)
05.08.2019
AUT 15ULRICH Gerhard (SCK)
ULRICH Rainer (SCK)
19.05.2019
AUT 20HOLZINGER Jacob (UYCTs)
SRIENZ Paul (PSV Wien)
20.07.2019
AUT 37STAMPFL Philipp (YCA-CS)
TREML Robert (S4o)
16.07.2019
AUT 39PFUND Martin (SCTWV)
ZINGERLE Christoph (SCTWV)
20.05.2019
AUT 415PICHLER Matthias (OeSV)
PICHLER Michael (OeSV)
27.07.2019
AUT 60MASTNAK Alexander (SCA)
HAMMINGER Johannes (SCA)
05.05.2019
AUT 9WAERDER Heinz (UYCNs)
KAINZ Thomas (SV)
25.07.2019
CZE 11STORCH Petr (JO Chemicka Usti nad Labem)
PALKOVSK Tom (SKS)
30.04.2019
CZE 2PSEIDL Pavel (YC t?t)
NEUIL Pavel ()
03.06.2019
CZE 21JI? Hrub (YC t?t)
ROMAN Houdek (LS Brno)
31.05.2019
CZE 9JELNEK Petr (TJ Spartak Mod?any)
HACKL Miroslav (TJ Spartak Mod?any)
31.07.2019
GER 112GRETEN Meike (Hannoverscher Yacht-Club e.V.)
GRETEN Tom (Hannoverscher Yacht-Club e.V.)
30.07.2019
GER 16KEIL Karsten (SSVEP)
VIEWEG Svend (SSGR)
17.07.2019
GER 17VON LEPEL Markus (Berliner Yacht-Club)
VON LEPEL Joshua (Berliner Yacht-Club)
29.07.2019
GER 172STRITTMATTER Marc (YCaT)
PANUSCHKA Manfred (SKBUe)
09.07.2019
GER 173WENTEN Thorsten (SWCV)
HANDICK Stephan (SWCV)
04.06.2019
GER 177SCHRDER Sascha (VSaW e.V.)
SCHRDER Alexander (VSaW e.V.)
22.07.2019
GER 178VOGEL Ralf (Seglervereinigung Merching)
AICHER Ralph (Segelclub Wrthsee)
31.07.2019
GER 213ALBERT Rolf (SSVEP)
PRIEGANN Axel (SGJ)
15.04.2019
GER 22BEICHL Johanna (Herrschinger Segelclub)
GRAF Franz ()
03.08.2019
GER 222ALBERT Felix (SSVEP)
MERZ Lukas (SLRV)
17.07.2019
GER 235KROHMER Alexander (HSC)
STEGER Alexander (SVS)
27.07.2019
GER 66PRENZLER Kurt (Hannoverscher Yacht-Club)
HFT Wolfgang (Hannoverscher Yacht-Club)
28.06.2019
GER 72KOCH Jakob (YES-Ibk)
KOCH Maria (YES-Ibk)
01.08.2019
GER 82NAGEL Benedikt (SGA)
BAUER Lukas (SGA)
26.06.2019
GER 84BREDTHAUER Uwe (SLSV)
N.N. ()
22.07.2019
GER 87SCHWARZ Hans-Peter (Herrschinger Segel Club (HSC))
KIRST Roland (Herrschinger Segel Club (HSC))
30.07.2019
GER 88BURKERT Malte (YCWA)
SCHFERS Kai (YCWA)
23.07.2019
GER 89OED Susanne (HSC)
KYEWSKI Phillip (SCAI)
03.08.2019
GER 90WECHSLER Tim (Diessner Segelclub)
LEITL Samuel (Herrschinger Segelclub)
10.07.2019
GER 98MARKHOFF Shmuel (FYC)
STCKMANN (SLSV)
13.07.2019
HUN 11GBORJNI SZAB Gbor (Spartacus Sailing Club)
ARGAY Bla (Spartacus Sailing Club)
01.08.2019
HUN 4ZIEGLER Jnos (SVE)
CZEIZEL Balazs (SVE)
01.08.2019
HUN 78DR TENKE Peter (Spartacus Sailing Club)
DR POLGAR Csaba (Spartacus Sailing Club)
31.07.2019
NED 304HULLENAAR Paul (SC-TWV)
SCHOBER Erich (JCZ)
05.08.2019
POL 47MARCINKIEWICZ miros?aw (YC Wolsztyn)
MARCINKIEWICZ kamila (YC Wolsztyn)
08.07.2019
POL 49JANKOWIAK Tomasz (YC Wolsztyn)
CIE?LA Piotr (YC Wolsztyn)
08.07.2019
SUI 1FELS Stephan (YCA Yacht Club arbon)
HGEL Ulf (YCA Yacht Club arbon)
01.08.2019
SUI 6BAUMANN Christoph (SCR Segelclub Rietli Goldach)
KOLLER Michael (SCR Segelclub Rietli Goldach)
29.07.2019