Meldeliste
Korsar ÖM, 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Meldeschluss: 05.08.2019
Aktuelle Anzahl Meldungen: 38
SchiffMannschaftMeldedatum
AUT 750ANTL Hubert (SCSW)
SCHOSSLEITNER Herbert (SCSW)
05.08.2019
AUT 818TSCHADA Peter (SCTWV)
GLKER Sabine ()
21.06.2019
AUT 826NOVAK Gnter (SV)
REDTENBACHER Felix (Forelle Steyr)
21.05.2019
AUT 827OBERHOLZER Eduard (SCSW)
ANDREAS Lackner-Werner (SV)
25.07.2019
AUT 832HINTERSTEININGER Peter (uycnf)
KITZMLLER Gundi (uycnf)
21.07.2019
AUT 839STEINER Veit (UYC Mattsee)
HOFBAUER Michael (UYC Mattsee)
22.05.2019
AUT 848MLLER Christian (SCM)
MLLER Andreas (SCM)
22.05.2019
GER 104SCHLINDWEIN Benjamin (Segelclub Graben-Neudorf)
GBL Leon (Yachtclub Noris)
03.07.2019
GER 3500PRIEMER Walter (RSC)
SCHFER-PRIEMER Anne (RSC)
22.07.2019
GER 3528NIEDERFAHRENHORST Kay (MYC)
SCHWAB Tom (SGW)
28.07.2019
GER 3574SCHLINDWEIN Maike (Segelclub Graben-Neudorf)
WENZEL Julia (Segelclub Graben-Neudorf)
02.08.2019
GER 3628KLINGENHAGEN Carsten (AmSC)
KLINGENHAGEN Renate (AmSC)
28.07.2019
GER 3703GBL Christian (Yacht Club Nrnberg)
SCHLINDWEIN Gerhard (Segel Club Graben Neudorf)
09.07.2019
GER 3709SZCZEPANEK Rolf (Seglerverein Wrthsee)
KOLDT Andreas (Seglerverein Wrthsee)
25.06.2019
GER 3721HEILINGBRUNNER Theresa (AmSC)
HEILINGBRUNNER Maximilian (AmSC)
13.07.2019
GER 3733KLUG Hannes (Bayerischer Yachtclub)
HUBER Leopold (SVBb)
28.07.2019
GER 3737MICHALCZYK Sven (Akademische Seglergruppe an der Universitt Karlsruhe e. V.)
BECKER Birger (Akademische Seglergruppe an der Universitt Karlsruhe e. V.)
20.07.2019
GER 3762GRAMBERG Axel (StSG)
CHRIST Andrea (StSG)
17.07.2019
GER 3766RAUSCHER Lisa (SVPB)
RAUSCHER Anna (SVPB)
21.07.2019
GER 3770POHL Rainer (SLRV)
WODE Sonja (HSCF)
24.03.2019
GER 3779WOLF Naomi (SLRV)
KLUG Paulina (BYC)
09.07.2019
GER 3791HEINZ Alexander (SVWu)
WIRTZ Sven (SVWu)
03.07.2019
GER 3802BARTH Guido (Segel Club Alpsee Immenstadt)
KIESLING Lukas (Segel Club Alpsee Immenstadt)
02.07.2019
GER 3807RUDOLPH Gerd (WSC)
HAMPEL RUDOLPH Heike ()
21.07.2019
GER 3811SIPPEL Peter (Waginger-Segelclub)
SIPPEL Quirin ()
02.08.2019
GER 3813BRCKNER-HOFMANN Johanna (Dsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V.)
HOFMANN Matthias (Dsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V.)
15.05.2019
GER 3814RECKNAGEL Jan (SCAI)
BROY Sascha (VSAW)
07.07.2019
GER 3822HACHENBERG Barbara (HAnnoverscher Yacht Club)
ROGERS Ute (AMSC)
10.07.2019
GER 3824KLUG Markus (WSC)
KLUG Stefanie (BYC)
07.07.2019
GER 3827HEILINGBRUNNER Michael (Ammerlander Segelclub)
SCHORR Tanja (Ammerlander Segelclub)
13.07.2019
GER 3828WINKEL Daniel (Yacht-Club Saarbrcken)
WINKEL Christian (Yacht-Club Saarbrcken)
26.03.2019
GER 3834HAFENMAIR Dieter (BWSC)
SCHWAB Birgit (SGW)
21.05.2019
GER 3835BRAUN Dirk (Seglervereinigung Wuppertal)
OBEREMM Sandra (SCV)
29.07.2019
POL 1KNITTER Bogdan (KFP Male Swornegacie)
KLAKULAK Robert (KFP Charzykowy)
22.07.2019
POL 14CZERWI?SKI Jerzy (Lubelska Grupa Regatowa)
MARUSZCZAK Kamila (Lubelska Grupa Regatowa)
22.07.2019
POL 22DOMANSKI ?ukasz (PFKK Warszawa)
SLIWINSKI Jan ()
31.07.2019
POL 25DANOWSKI Piotr (PFKK)
PIETRASZKIEWICZ Jakub (PFKK)
24.07.2019
SUI 483MOSER Martin (Kesswiler Seglervereinigung)
GIANOTTI MOSER Cornelia (Kesswiler Seglervereinigung)
03.08.2019