Klassenregatten

ZeitpunktBootsklassenBeschreibungMeldefrist 
11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016, Start 14:00OptimistSP, TM30.05.2016[Ergebnis]
11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016, Start 14:00420erSP/TM30.05.2016[Ergebnis]
11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016, Start 14:0049erKR30.05.2016[Ergebnis]
11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016, Start 14:0049FXKR30.05.2016[Ergebnis]
02.07.2016 - 03.07.2016, Start 11:00DyasKR, Schweizer Meisterschaft28.06.2016[Ergebnis]
09.07.2016 - 10.07.2016, Start 14:00UFO 22KR26.06.2016[Ergebnis][Bilder]
05.08.2016 - 07.08.2016, Start 12:00TornadoÖSTM24.07.2016[Ergebnis]
05.08.2016 - 07.08.2016, Start 12:00A-CatSP24.07.2016[Ergebnis]
13.08.2016 - 15.08.2016, Start 14:00FDEurocup (SP)31.07.2016[Ergebnis][Bilder]
13.08.2016 - 14.08.2016, Start 14:00KorsarSP31.07.2016[Ergebnis][Bilder]
26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016, Start 12:00YnglingÖSTM12.08.2016[Ergebnis][Bilder]
10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016, Start 14:00Laserabgesagt04.09.2016[Ausschreibung][Meldeliste]
10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016, Start 14:00Europeabgesagt04.09.2016[Ausschreibung][Meldeliste]
10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016, Start 14:00Streamlineabgesagt04.09.2016[Ausschreibung][Meldeliste]
24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016, Start 14:00OptimistJugend Absegeln (KR)17.09.2016[Ergebnis][Bilder]
24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016, Start 14:00420erJugend Absegeln (KR)17.09.2016[Ergebnis][Bilder]
07.10.2016 - 09.10.2016, Start 09:00Matchrace Tour Finale (ÖSTM)01.10.2016[Mehr Infos hier →][Bilder]

Yardstickregatten

ZeitpunktBeschreibungMeldefristClubs 
04.06.2016, Start 14:15Ansegeln Blaues Band 104.06.2016SCTWV[Ergebnis][Bilder]
11.06.2016, Start 14:10Scholastika Blaues Band 211.06.2016YKA[Mehr Infos hier →]
25.06.2016, Start 00:00Karwendeltrophäe Blaues Band 325.06.2016KYCPA[Meldeliste]
20.08.2016, Start 14:00Kajütboot Einhand20.08.2016SCTWV[Ergebnis][Bilder]
27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016, Start 13:30Langstreckenregatta Blaues Band 4+527.08.2016YES[Mehr Infos hier →]
03.09.2016, Start 14:00Sommerfest03.09.2016SCTWV[Ergebnis][Bilder]
17.09.2016, Start 14:10Absegeln Blaues Band 617.09.2016YKA[Mehr Infos hier →]